88°F
Sponsored by

MSHSAA Class 4 Boys State Track & Field: Day 1

Results from day one of the Class 4 Boys Track and Field Championships. 
Event 15 Boys Triple Jump Class 4
=====================================================================================
All Classes: A 51-01.25 1993    Brian Manning, Ruskin            
Class Record: C 50-09.50 1981    Keith Presberry, Jefferson City        
  Name          Year School         Seed   Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals                                        
 1 Chris Martin       SR Central (C.G.)   46-06.00  47-02.75  2.4 10  
   45-00.75(2.3) 44-11.75(0.1) FOUL   47-02.75(2.4) FOUL   46-06(+0.0)    
 2 Anthony Ball       SR Hazelwood West   45-00.00  46-04.75 +0.0  8  
   46-04.75(+0.0) 44-04(+0.0) FOUL   44-07(-0.1) FOUL   45-10.25(+0.0)    
 3 EJ Morgan         JR Carthage      46-08.50  46-04.50  2.0  6  
   46-00.50(1.0) 45-07(+0.0) 46-04.50(2.0) 46-00.25(1.5) 45-10(+0.0) 45-06.75(0.3) 
 4 Tavion Neal        SR Central (Spfld)   46-08.25  45-09.00  2.2  5  
   43-08.25(1.4) 45-09(2.2) 43-01(0.9) 42-00.50(3.1) 44-08.25(0.3) 45-01.50(1.3)  
 5 Davian Hawkins      SO Lee's Summit    46-10.50  44-11.25  2.8  4  
   41-10(2.8) 44-09(1.8) 43-10(0.6) 41-04(2.1) 42-10(+0.0) 44-11.25(2.8)      
 6 Jimmy Adams        SR Hazelwood Central  46-02.50  44-09.75  1.1  3  
   44-09.75(1.1) 43-06(+0.0) 43-01.75(-0.6) 44-09(3.0) 44-02(0.2) 43-07(1.9)    
 7 Jason Hursey       SR Parkway North    45-09.00  44-08.50 +0.0  2  
   43-09.50(0.9) FOUL   44-03(1.2) 43-01(2.4) 44-08.50(+0.0) FOUL        
 8 Brandon Harrison     SR Ladue        44-02.50  44-07.50  2.5  1  
   43-11.75(2.0) 44-07.50(2.5) 44-06.50(1.1) 42-11(2.6) 44-05(1.5) 44-01(2.0)   
 9 Curtis Goldmon      JR Rockhurst      47-00.25 J44-07.50  2.3    
   42-08.75(2.0) 44-07.50(2.3) 42-07.25(0.6) FOUL   43-02(2.2) 44-03.50(+0.0)  
 10 Jacob Peister       SO Blue Springs    46-03.50  44-02.25  2.8    
   44-02.25(2.8) 42-00(-0.4) 43-07(1.6)                      
 11 Bryant Boyd        JR Kirkwood      44-03.50  43-10.00  1.6    
   43-08(+0.0) 42-09(1.1) 43-10(1.6)                        
 12 Austin Regier       SR Fort Osage     45-02.00  43-09.75  2.1    
   FOUL   43-09.75(2.1) 43-09.50(+0.0)                     
 13 Aaron Froehlich      JR Rolla        45-05.75  43-02.50  2.1    
   43-02.50(2.1) 43-01.50(1.3) 41-06.50(0.1)                    
 14 Jarred Jefferson     SR F.H.C.       44-07.50  43-02.00  2.1    
   43-02(2.1) FOUL   41-11(+0.0)                        
 15 Kennan Harrison      JR Carthage      46-01.75  42-06.00 -0.2    
   41-09(+0.0) 42-06(-0.2) FOUL                          
 16 Jordan Haliburton     FR Rockwood Summit   44-04.50  42-02.50  0.7    
   41-07(+0.0) 42-02.50(0.7) FOUL                         

 

Event 35 Boys 100 M Dash Class 4
=========================================================================        
  National: N 10.15 1990    Henry Neal, Greenville, TX              
  National: N 10.15 1990    James Reese, Mansfield, TX              
  National: N 10.15 2002    Brendan Christian, Austin Regan, TX         
  National: N 10.15 2011    Jaylon Hicks, Galena Park, N.S., TX         
 All Classes: A 10.42 2007    Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South          
Class Record: C 10.42 2007    Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South           
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims        
=========================================================================        
Heat 1 Preliminaries  Wind: 1.1                            
 1 Timothy Harris      SR Hazelwood East     10.79   10.86Q        
 2 Roy Bay          SR Truman         10.69   10.95q 10.945    
 3 DaVante Wilkerson     JR William Chrisman    10.82   10.95q 10.948    
 4 Brannon Wright      SR Jackson        10.98   11.03q        
 5 Cameron Priester     JR Carthage        11.38   11.13q        
 6 Marlon Peal        SR Webster Groves     11.15   11.29        
 7 AJ Green         SR Parkview        11.52   11.49        
 -- Jamal Robinson      SR C.B.C.         10.83     FS        
Heat 2 Preliminaries  Wind: -1.6                           
 1 Raymond Wingo       JR S.L.U.H.        10.67   10.80Q        
 2 Jonathon Parker      SR C.B.C.         10.96   11.12q        
 3 Kendall Preston      SR Hazelwood Central   10.82   11.20q        
 4 George Chisolm      SR Parkway North     10.76   11.25        
 5 Christopher Hargrove   SR Parkview        11.33   11.30        
 6 Dalvin Wilkerson     SO William Chrisman    10.97   11.32        
 7 DaShaughn Terry      SR Blue Springs      10.95   11.39        
 8 Ben Brooks        SO Hickman        11.39   11.52        
=================================================================================    
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims Wind H#    
=================================================================================    
Preliminaries                                      
 1 Raymond Wingo       JR S.L.U.H.        10.67   10.80Q -1.6 2    
 2 Timothy Harris      SR Hazelwood East     10.79   10.86Q 1.1 1    
 3 Roy Bay          SR Truman         10.69   10.95q 1.1 1 10.945
 4 DaVante Wilkerson     JR William Chrisman    10.82   10.95q 1.1 1 10.948
 5 Brannon Wright      SR Jackson        10.98   11.03q 1.1 1    
 6 Jonathon Parker      SR C.B.C.         10.96   11.12q -1.6 2    
 7 Cameron Priester     JR Carthage        11.38   11.13q 1.1 1    
 8 Kendall Preston      SR Hazelwood Central   10.82   11.20q -1.6 2    
 9 George Chisolm      SR Parkway North     10.76   11.25 -1.6 2    
 10 Marlon Peal        SR Webster Groves     11.15   11.29  1.1 1    
 11 Christopher Hargrove   SR Parkview        11.33   11.30 -1.6 2    
 12 Dalvin Wilkerson     SO William Chrisman    10.97   11.32 -1.6 2    
 13 DaShaughn Terry      SR Blue Springs      10.95   11.39 -1.6 2    
 14 AJ Green         SR Parkview        11.52   11.49  1.1 1    
 15 Ben Brooks        SO Hickman        11.39   11.52 -1.6 2    
 -- Jamal Robinson      SR C.B.C.         10.83     FS  1.1 1 

 

 
Event 39 Boys 4x200 M Relay Class 4
=========================================================================  
  National: N 1:23.92 2007    Fort Bend Hightower, TX         
 All Classes: A 1:25.62 2007    Hazelwood Central            
Class Record: C 1:25.62 2007    Hazelwood Central            
  School                        Seed  Prelims   
=========================================================================  
Heat 1 Preliminaries                            
 1 Eureka                      1:28.71  1:28.75Q  
   1) Haile Wilson JR         2) Laronn Woods SO          
   3) Adam Yancey JR         4) D'Tonio White SR         
 2 Ritenour                     1:28.18  1:28.91q  
   1) Marvin Millet JR        2) Devin Alexander JR        
   3) Irving Moorehead JR       4) Terrence Hollins-White SR     
 3 Raytown                      1:27.80  1:28.94q  
   1) Lorenzo Wade JR         2) Reese Fisher SR          
   3) Shannon Rollins SO       4) Markel Robinson SO        
 4 Ruskin                      1:28.29  1:28.96q  
   1) Mike Nelson SO         2) Justin Martin SR         
   3) Kevin Brown SR         4) Bobby Neal SR           
 5 William Chrisman                 1:28.56  1:29.80q  
   1) Sam Michell JR         2) Dalvin Wilkerson SO        
   3) Javaughn Chambers JR      4) DaVante Wilkerson JR       
 6 Neosho                      1:30.30  1:30.54   
   1) Justin McKee JR         2) Darrian Guillory FR        
   3) Isaac McMaster SR        4) Ryan Taylor SR          
 7 Parkview                     1:30.27  1:30.63   
   1) AJ Green SR           2) Christopher Hargrove SR      
   3) Maurice Downey JR        4) Brandon Huddleston JR       
 8 Kirkwood                     1:28.25  1:30.69   
   1) Jamal Hull SR          2) James Willis JR          
   3) Eric McWoods JR         4) Andre Harris SR          
Heat 2 Preliminaries                            
 1 Hazelwood East                  1:28.30  1:28.83Q  
   1) Timothy Harris SR        2) Jimmy Jones JR          
   3) Cortez Simmons FR        4) Robert Strong SR         
 2 Hazelwood Central                 1:27.54  1:29.57q  
   1) Marcus Davis JR         2) Brandon Chunn JR         
   3) Matt Quarells JR        4) Kendall Preston SR        
 3 Jefferson City                  1:30.06  1:29.67q  
   1) Elijah Livingston SR      2) Thomas LePage SR         
   3) Joel Ridenhour SR        4) Elijah Sherwood SR        
 4 Webster Groves                  1:30.10  1:30.31   
   1) Denzil Ferrell JR        2) Danny Stewart JR         
   3) Richard Kraka SR        4) Marlon Peal SR          
 5 Lafayette (Wildwood)               1:29.75  1:30.73   
   1) Kevin Hampton JR        2) Brad Alexander FR         
   3) Alvin Houston SO        4) Eric Yarbrough JR         
 6 Webb City                     1:30.80  1:31.66   
   1) Kiante Hardin SO        2) Trey Parra JR           
   3) Cooper Smith SR         4) Logan Williams SR         
 7 Parkway North                   1:27.71  1:49.58   
   1) Datrion Valencia JR       2) Chris Collins SR         
   3) Johnathan Little SR       4) George Chisolm SR         
 -- Raytown South                   1:28.40    DNF   
   1) Glen Pargo JR          2) Markees Jackson JR        
   3) Joe Johnson SO         4) Tyshawn Pennington SR       
============================================================================ 
  School                        Seed  Prelims H# 
============================================================================ 
Preliminaries                                
 1 Eureka                      1:28.71  1:28.75Q 1 
   1) Haile Wilson JR         2) Laronn Woods SO          
   3) Adam Yancey JR         4) D'Tonio White SR         
 2 Hazelwood East                  1:28.30  1:28.83Q 2 
   1) Timothy Harris SR        2) Jimmy Jones JR          
   3) Cortez Simmons FR        4) Robert Strong SR         
 3 Ritenour                     1:28.18  1:28.91q 1 
   1) Marvin Millet JR        2) Devin Alexander JR        
   3) Irving Moorehead JR       4) Terrence Hollins-White SR     
 4 Raytown                      1:27.80  1:28.94q 1 
   1) Lorenzo Wade JR         2) Reese Fisher SR          
   3) Shannon Rollins SO       4) Markel Robinson SO        
 5 Ruskin                      1:28.29  1:28.96q 1 
   1) Mike Nelson SO         2) Justin Martin SR         
   3) Kevin Brown SR         4) Bobby Neal SR           
 6 Hazelwood Central                 1:27.54  1:29.57q 2 
   1) Marcus Davis JR         2) Brandon Chunn JR         
   3) Matt Quarells JR        4) Kendall Preston SR        
 7 Jefferson City                  1:30.06  1:29.67q 2 
   1) Elijah Livingston SR      2) Thomas LePage SR         
   3) Joel Ridenhour SR        4) Elijah Sherwood SR        
 8 William Chrisman                 1:28.56  1:29.80q 1 
   1) Sam Michell JR         2) Dalvin Wilkerson SO        
   3) Javaughn Chambers JR      4) DaVante Wilkerson JR       
 9 Webster Groves                  1:30.10  1:30.31  2 
   1) Denzil Ferrell JR        2) Danny Stewart JR         
   3) Richard Kraka SR        4) Marlon Peal SR          
 10 Neosho                      1:30.30  1:30.54  1 
   1) Justin McKee JR         2) Darrian Guillory FR        
   3) Isaac McMaster SR        4) Ryan Taylor SR          
 11 Parkview                     1:30.27  1:30.63  1 
   1) AJ Green SR           2) Christopher Hargrove SR      
   3) Maurice Downey JR        4) Brandon Huddleston JR       
 12 Kirkwood                     1:28.25  1:30.69  1 
   1) Jamal Hull SR          2) James Willis JR          
   3) Eric McWoods JR         4) Andre Harris SR          
 13 Lafayette (Wildwood)               1:29.75  1:30.73  2 
   1) Kevin Hampton JR        2) Brad Alexander FR         
   3) Alvin Houston SO        4) Eric Yarbrough JR         
 14 Webb City                     1:30.80  1:31.66  2 
   1) Kiante Hardin SO        2) Trey Parra JR           
   3) Cooper Smith SR         4) Logan Williams SR         
 15 Parkway North                   1:27.71  1:49.58  2 
   1) Datrion Valencia JR       2) Chris Collins SR         
   3) Johnathan Little SR       4) George Chisolm SR         
 -- Raytown South                   1:28.40    DNF  2 
   1) Glen Pargo JR          2) Markees Jackson JR        
   3) Joe Johnson SO         4) Tyshawn Pennington SR       

 

Event 43 Boys 1600 M Run Class 4
================================================================================
  National: N 3:59.51 2001    Alan Webb, Reston S. Lakes, VA       
 All Classes: A 4:03.54 1987    Jason Pyrah, Willard           
Class Record: C 4:08.14 2002    Adam Perkins, Liberty           
  Name          Year School         Seed   Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals                                     
 1 Spencer Haik       JR Glendale       4:21.10  4:12.81  10  
  1:05.187 (1:05.187)   2:12.208 (1:07.021)   3:15.989 (1:03.781)     
   4:12.806 (56.817)                             
 2 Noah Kauppila       JR Marquette      4:17.34  4:13.57  8  
  1:05.484 (1:05.484)   2:12.499 (1:07.015)   4:13.568 (2:01.069)     
 3 Colton Rockhold      JR Truman        4:16.68  4:13.68  6  
  1:05.363 (1:05.363)   2:12.431 (1:07.068)   3:16.228 (1:03.797)     
   4:13.676 (57.448)                             
 4 Stephen Mugeche      SO Blue Springs     4:17.23  4:15.53  5  
  1:05.182 (1:05.182)   2:12.019 (1:06.837)   3:16.322 (1:04.303)     
   4:15.521 (59.199)                             
 5 Chris Mooneyham      SR Glendale       4:23.61  4:16.20  4  
  2:11.622 (2:11.622)   3:15.614 (1:03.992)   4:16.193 (1:00.579)     
 6 Brian Hernan       SR Parkway South    4:17.54  4:16.49  3  
  1:05.556 (1:05.556)    1:05.674 (0.118)    1:05.730 (0.056)     
  4:16.483 (3:10.753)                             
 7 Elvir Sarajlic      JR Oakville       4:18.91  4:16.49  2  
  1:05.830 (1:05.830)   2:13.000 (1:07.170)   4:16.487 (2:03.487)     
 8 Nicholas Stewart     SR McCluer North    4:27.56  4:16.82  1  
  1:05.358 (1:05.358)   2:12.620 (1:07.262)   3:16.840 (1:04.220)     
   4:16.815 (59.975)                             
 9 Kyle Pudenz        SO Park Hill      4:20.94  4:19.14    
  1:05.632 (1:05.632)   2:12.718 (1:07.086)   4:19.133 (2:06.415)     
 10 Nathan Keown       SR Rock Bridge     4:23.19  4:20.00    
  1:05.391 (1:05.391)   2:12.354 (1:06.963)   3:16.473 (1:04.119)     
  4:20.000 (1:03.527)                             
 11 Brett Bachman       SR Central (S.J.)    4:20.15  4:21.84    
  1:05.901 (1:05.901)   2:12.825 (1:06.924)   3:17.302 (1:04.477)     
  4:21.839 (1:04.537)                              
 12 Adam Roderique      SR Marquette      4:21.15  4:22.86    
  2:13.114 (2:13.114)   3:17.244 (1:04.130)   4:22.858 (1:05.614)     
 13 Ryan Way         JR Republic       4:25.78  4:24.86    
  2:13.479 (2:13.479)   3:19.227 (1:05.748)   4:24.851 (1:05.624)     
 14 Ra'shad Harris      SR Ritenour       4:28.29  4:29.04    
  1:06.061 (1:06.061)   2:13.886 (1:07.825)   3:21.236 (1:07.350)     
  4:29.034 (1:07.798)                             
 15 Tom Rubio         JR S.L.U.H.       4:30.00  4:36.19    
  1:05.771 (1:05.771)   2:13.642 (1:07.871)   3:24.965 (1:11.323)     
  4:36.183 (1:11.218)                             
 16 Michael Swan       JR S.L.U.H.       4:29.98  4:52.93    
  1:05.695 (1:05.695)   2:16.925 (1:11.230)   3:33.713 (1:16.788)     
  4:52.926 (1:19.213)                             

 

Event 47 Boys 4x100 M Relay Class 4
=========================================================================  
  National: N 39.76 1998    Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt          
 All Classes: A 41.31 2008    Hazelwood Central             
Class Record: C 41.31 2008    Hazelwood East              
  School                        Seed  Prelims   
=========================================================================  
Heat 1 Preliminaries                            
 1 Hazelwood East                   42.30   42.35Q  
   1) Ahmad Huddleston JR       2) Timothy Harris SR         
   3) Jimmy Jones JR         4) Robert Strong SR         
 2 Eureka                       42.25   42.48q  
   1) Kris Franklin SR        2) Laronn Woods SO          
   3) Haile Wilson JR         4) D'Tonio White SR         
 3 Truman                       42.11   42.66q  
   1) Demetric Dinwiddie JR      2) Alex Davis JR           
   3) Ben Sander SO          4) Roy Bay SR            
 4 William Chrisman                  42.69   42.94q  
   1) David Daniel SR         2) Dalvin Wilkerson SO        
   3) Javaughn Chambers JR      4) DaVante Wilkerson JR       
 5 Parkview                      43.07   43.26   
   1) AJ Green SR           2) Christopher Hargrove SR      
   3) Maurice Downey JR        4) Brandon Huddleston JR       
 6 Mehlville                      43.76   43.79   
   1) Chris James SR         2) Mike Mik SO            
   3) Patrick Partee SR        4) Alvin Sayles SO          
 7 Carthage                      43.80   44.17   
   1) Kennan Harrison JR       2) Tyler Ralston FR         
   3) Jordan Dangerfield SR      4) Cameron Priester JR        
Heat 2 Preliminaries                            
 1 Rockhurst                      42.13   42.28Q  
   1) Max Linscott SR         2) Dylan Stoetzer SR         
   3) Tommy Seitz SR         4) Curtis Goldmon JR         
 2 Raytown South                    42.67   42.49q  
   1) Glen Pargo JR          2) Sean Allen SR           
   3) Markees Jackson JR       4) Tyshawn Pennington SR       
 3 Jefferson City                   42.83   42.73q  
   1) Joel Ridenhour SR        2) Elijah Sherwood SR        
   3) Elijah Livingston SR      4) Mervyn John JR          
 4 Hazelwood Central                  42.64   42.75q  
   1) Quadri White SR         2) Justin Hall FR          
   3) Chris Wright JR         4) Kendall Preston SR        
 5 McCluer                       43.33   42.99   
   1) Sharvon Gunn SO         2) Kevin Spraggins SO        
   3) Kyren Martin FR         4) Raequan Stallings SO       
 6 Webster Groves                   43.59   43.48   
   1) Derrick Federick SR       2) Richard Kraka SR         
   3) Danny Stewart JR        4) Marlon Peal SR          
 7 Neosho                       43.89   44.04   
   1) Justin McKee JR         2) Darrian Guillory FR        
   3) Isaac McMaster SR        4) Ryan Taylor SR          
 -- Christian Brothers College             41.98    DNF   
   1) Tre Bryant FR          2) Jamal Robinson SR         
   3) Bertrand Birdsall SR      4) Jonathon Parker SR        
============================================================================ 
  School                        Seed  Prelims H# 
============================================================================ 
Preliminaries                                
 1 Rockhurst                      42.13   42.28Q 2 
   1) Max Linscott SR         2) Dylan Stoetzer SR         
   3) Tommy Seitz SR         4) Curtis Goldmon JR         
 2 Hazelwood East                   42.30   42.35Q 1 
   1) Ahmad Huddleston JR       2) Timothy Harris SR         
   3) Jimmy Jones JR         4) Robert Strong SR         
 3 Eureka                       42.25   42.48q 1 
   1) Kris Franklin SR        2) Laronn Woods SO          
   3) Haile Wilson JR         4) D'Tonio White SR         
 4 Raytown South                    42.67   42.49q 2 
   1) Glen Pargo JR          2) Sean Allen SR           
   3) Markees Jackson JR       4) Tyshawn Pennington SR       
 5 Truman                       42.11   42.66q 1 
   1) Demetric Dinwiddie JR      2) Alex Davis JR           
   3) Ben Sander SO          4) Roy Bay SR            
 6 Jefferson City                   42.83   42.73q 2 
   1) Joel Ridenhour SR        2) Elijah Sherwood SR        
   3) Elijah Livingston SR      4) Mervyn John JR          
 7 Hazelwood Central                  42.64   42.75q 2 
   1) Quadri White SR         2) Justin Hall FR          
   3) Chris Wright JR         4) Kendall Preston SR        
 8 William Chrisman                  42.69   42.94q 1 
   1) David Daniel SR         2) Dalvin Wilkerson SO        
   3) Javaughn Chambers JR      4) DaVante Wilkerson JR       
 9 McCluer                       43.33   42.99  2 
   1) Sharvon Gunn SO         2) Kevin Spraggins SO        
   3) Kyren Martin FR         4) Raequan Stallings SO       
 10 Parkview                      43.07   43.26  1 
   1) AJ Green SR           2) Christopher Hargrove SR      
   3) Maurice Downey JR        4) Brandon Huddleston JR       
 11 Webster Groves                   43.59   43.48  2 
   1) Derrick Federick SR       2) Richard Kraka SR         
   3) Danny Stewart JR        4) Marlon Peal SR          
 12 Mehlville                      43.76   43.79  1 
   1) Chris James SR         2) Mike Mik SO            
   3) Patrick Partee SR        4) Alvin Sayles SO          
 13 Neosho                       43.89   44.04  2 
   1) Justin McKee JR         2) Darrian Guillory FR        
   3) Isaac McMaster SR        4) Ryan Taylor SR          
 14 Carthage                      43.80   44.17  1 
   1) Kennan Harrison JR       2) Tyler Ralston FR         
   3) Jordan Dangerfield SR      4) Cameron Priester JR        
 -- Christian Brothers College             41.98    DNF  2 
   1) Tre Bryant FR          2) Jamal Robinson SR         
   3) Bertrand Birdsall SR      4) Jonathon Parker SR        

 

Event 51 Boys 400 M Dash Class 4
=========================================================================     
  National: N 45.19 2012    Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX         
 All Classes: A 46.81 2003    Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City       
Class Record: C 46.81 2003    Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City        
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims      
=========================================================================     
Heat 1 Preliminaries                               
 1 Brandon Chunn       JR Hazelwood Central   48.72   48.53Q     
 2 Marcus Davis       JR Hazelwood Central   48.86   49.04q     
 3 James Willis       JR Kirkwood        48.58   49.17q 49.162  
 4 Daniel Anderson      SR Ozark         49.11   49.17q 49.167  
 5 Thomas LePage       SR Jefferson City     50.16   49.64q     
 6 Jeff Plake        SR Lebanon        49.75   49.98      
 7 Brannon Wright      SR Jackson        49.20   50.41      
 8 C J Whisnant       JR Park Hill South    50.18   52.39      
Heat 2 Preliminaries                               
 1 Alex Groesch       SR S.L.U.H.        48.68   48.93Q     
 2 Matt Quarells       JR Hazelwood Central   48.39   49.24q     
 3 Eric Yarbrough      JR Lafayette       48.91   49.85q     
 4 JR Frisella        JR Oakville        48.87   50.04      
 5 Kiante Hardin       SO Webb City       50.15   50.94      
 6 Joe Johnson        SO Raytown South     49.68   51.59      
============================================================================    
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims H#    
============================================================================    
Preliminaries                                   
 1 Brandon Chunn       JR Hazelwood Central   48.72   48.53Q 1    
 2 Alex Groesch       SR S.L.U.H.        48.68   48.93Q 2    
 3 Marcus Davis       JR Hazelwood Central   48.86   49.04q 1    
 4 James Willis       JR Kirkwood        48.58   49.17q 1 49.162
 5 Daniel Anderson      SR Ozark         49.11   49.17q 1 49.167
 6 Matt Quarells       JR Hazelwood Central   48.39   49.24q 2    
 7 Thomas LePage       SR Jefferson City     50.16   49.64q 1    
 8 Eric Yarbrough      JR Lafayette       48.91   49.85q 2    
 9 Jeff Plake        SR Lebanon        49.75   49.98  1    
 10 JR Frisella        JR Oakville        48.87   50.04  2    
 11 Brannon Wright      SR Jackson        49.20   50.41  1    
 12 Kiante Hardin       SO Webb City       50.15   50.94  2    
 13 Joe Johnson        SO Raytown South     49.68   51.59  2    
 14 C J Whisnant       JR Park Hill South    50.18   52.39  1    

 

Event 19 Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
  National: N 236-06 2009    Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CA        
 All Classes: A 201-04 2004    Chris Rohr, Lee's Summit North      
Class Record: C 201-04 2004    Chris Rohr, Lee's Summit North       
  Name          Year School         Seed   Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals                                     
 1 Josh McDonald       SR Timberland      186-08   188-08  10  
   177-05 179-04 185-00 186-06 FOUL 188-08               
 2 Khalil Davis       SO Blue Springs     179-04   169-07  8  
   162-10 FOUL 159-04 163-01 166-11 169-07               
 3 Kenneth Boyer       SR Lafayette       160-00   168-02  6  
   FOUL FOUL 151-04 FOUL 160-04 168-02                 
 4 Cody Kildow        SR Park Hill South    175-03   164-10  5  
   140-05 164-10 146-10 162-03 160-09 144-06              
 5 Clay Darnell       JR Jackson        166-05   162-05  4  
   149-06 FOUL 161-07 161-09 159-08 162-05               
 6 Josh Watson        JR Blue Springs South  169-01   161-10  3  
   FOUL 156-04 151-04 161-10 140-09 150-06               
 7 Joe McDevitt       SR F.H.C.        155-10   156-05  2  
   129-11 152-02 153-00 156-05 148-03 145-11              
 8 Kyle Washington      SR Hazelwood East    157-00   154-00  1  
   130-08 154-00 FOUL 136-04 135-04 FOUL                
 9 Carlos Davis       SO Blue Springs     166-10   153-03    
   144-04 152-00 153-03 128-03 151-09 FOUL               
 10 Zainu Mansaray      SR Jefferson City    154-10   148-08    
   134-11 148-08 FOUL                           
 11 Diontay Hatch       SR McCluer        155-00   147-11    
   147-11 FOUL 140-03                           
 12 Cody Edwards       SR Rockwood Summit    155-05   144-08    
   FOUL 144-08 FOUL                            
 13 Bryan Burns        SR Carthage       164-11   141-08    
   141-01 141-08 FOUL                           
 14 Hunter Trom        SR Rock Bridge      140-08   137-01    
   137-01 133-07 126-08                          
 15 Daylen Harper       SR Fox          150-04   132-09    
   FOUL FOUL 132-09                            
 -- Desean Stokes       SR Waynesville      155-08    FOUL    
   FOUL FOUL FOUL                             

 

Event 55 Boys 300 M Hurdles Class 4
=========================================================================     
  National: N 35.02 2009    Reggie Wyatt, Riverside LaSierra,        
 All Classes: A 36.22 1999    Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff         
Class Record: C 36.22 1999    Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff          
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims      
=========================================================================     
Heat 1 Preliminaries                               
 1 Jared Michel       SR Marquette       38.88   37.95Q     
 2 Chris Wright       JR Hazelwood Central   39.01   38.63q     
 3 Alex McCormack      SR Rolla         39.73   39.11q 39.104  
    39.103 (39.103)                               
 4 Patrick Partee      SR Mehlville       39.23   39.65q     
 5 Dondrell Hardiman     SR Park Hill       38.83   39.78q     
 6 Alex Jimenez       JR Liberty        39.85   39.84      
 7 Trey Augustine      JR Lee's Summit West   39.65   40.41      
 8 Josh Thomas        SR Farmington       40.07   40.64      
Heat 2 Preliminaries                               
 1 Aaron Mallet       SR McCluer North     37.85   37.96Q     
 2 Lindell Watkins      SR Liberty        38.87   39.11q 39.105  
 3 Nick Snawder       JR Timberland       39.34   39.21q     
 4 Tavion Neal        SR Central (Spfld)    39.84   39.83      
 5 Logan Williams      SR Webb City       39.43   39.85      
 6 Mervyn John        JR Jefferson City     39.47   40.62      
 7 Devin Upchurch      SR McCluer        39.85   41.14      
 8 Jerrick Powell      SO C.B.C.         40.28   41.77      
============================================================================    
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims H#    
============================================================================    
Preliminaries                                   
 1 Jared Michel       SR Marquette       38.88   37.95Q 1    
 2 Aaron Mallet       SR McCluer North     37.85   37.96Q 2    
 3 Chris Wright       JR Hazelwood Central   39.01   38.63q 1    
 4 Alex McCormack      SR Rolla         39.73   39.11q 1 39.104
    39.103 (39.103)                               
 5 Lindell Watkins      SR Liberty        38.87   39.11q 2 39.105
 6 Nick Snawder       JR Timberland       39.34   39.21q 2    
 7 Patrick Partee      SR Mehlville       39.23   39.65q 1    
 8 Dondrell Hardiman     SR Park Hill       38.83   39.78q 1    
 9 Tavion Neal        SR Central (Spfld)    39.84   39.83  2    
 10 Alex Jimenez       JR Liberty        39.85   39.84  1    
 11 Logan Williams      SR Webb City       39.43   39.85  2    
 12 Trey Augustine      JR Lee's Summit West   39.65   40.41  1    
 13 Mervyn John        JR Jefferson City     39.47   40.62  2    
 14 Josh Thomas        SR Farmington       40.07   40.64  1    
 15 Devin Upchurch      SR McCluer        39.85   41.14  2    
 16 Jerrick Powell      SO C.B.C.         40.28   41.77  2    

 

Event 19 Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
  National: N 236-06 2009    Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CA        
 All Classes: A 201-04 2004    Chris Rohr, Lee's Summit North      
Class Record: C 201-04 2004    Chris Rohr, Lee's Summit North       
  Name          Year School         Seed   Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals                                     
 1 Josh McDonald       SR Timberland      186-08   188-08  10  
   177-05 179-04 185-00 186-06 FOUL 188-08               
 2 Khalil Davis       SO Blue Springs     179-04   169-07  8  
   162-10 FOUL 159-04 163-01 166-11 169-07               
 3 Kenneth Boyer       SR Lafayette       160-00   168-02  6  
   FOUL FOUL 151-04 FOUL 160-04 168-02                 
 4 Cody Kildow        SR Park Hill South    175-03   164-10  5  
   140-05 164-10 146-10 162-03 160-09 144-06              
 5 Clay Darnell       JR Jackson        166-05   162-05  4  
   149-06 FOUL 161-07 161-09 159-08 162-05               
 6 Josh Watson        JR Blue Springs South  169-01   161-10  3  
   FOUL 156-04 151-04 161-10 140-09 150-06               
 7 Joe McDevitt       SR F.H.C.        155-10   156-05  2  
   129-11 152-02 153-00 156-05 148-03 145-11              
 8 Kyle Washington      SR Hazelwood East    157-00   154-00  1  
   130-08 154-00 FOUL 136-04 135-04 FOUL                
 9 Carlos Davis       SO Blue Springs     166-10   153-03    
   144-04 152-00 153-03 128-03 151-09 FOUL               
 10 Zainu Mansaray      SR Jefferson City    154-10   148-08    
   134-11 148-08 FOUL                           
 11 Diontay Hatch       SR McCluer        155-00   147-11    
   147-11 FOUL 140-03                           
 12 Cody Edwards       SR Rockwood Summit    155-05   144-08    
   FOUL 144-08 FOUL                            
 13 Bryan Burns        SR Carthage       164-11   141-08    
   141-01 141-08 FOUL                           
 14 Hunter Trom        SR Rock Bridge      140-08   137-01    
   137-01 133-07 126-08                          
 15 Daylen Harper       SR Fox          150-04   132-09    
   FOUL FOUL 132-09                            
 -- Desean Stokes       SR Waynesville      155-08    FOUL    
   FOUL FOUL FOUL                             

 

Event 59 Boys 800 M Run Class 4
=========================================================================  
  National: N 1:46.45 1996    Michael Granville, Bell Gardens     
 All Classes: A 1:49.89 1987    Bill Rainey, Parkview         
Class Record: C 1:49.89 1987    Bill Rainey, Parkview          
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims   
=========================================================================  
Heat 1 Preliminaries                            
 1 Cain Winebrenner     SR Park Hill      1:56.59  1:54.06Q  
 2 Noah Kauppila       JR Marquette      1:55.39  1:54.18q  
 3 Carson Bode        SO Rockhurst      1:57.88  1:55.45q  
 4 Cyle Quick        JR Fox         1:56.78  1:55.66q  
 5 Stephan Hickman      JR C.B.C.        1:58.47  1:56.02q  
 6 Ra'shad Harris      SR Ritenour       1:55.76  1:56.95   
 7 Jacob Lamb        SR Smith-Cotton     2:01.44  2:01.62   
 8 Caleb Ruth        SR Jefferson City    2:00.98  2:09.31   
Heat 2 Preliminaries                            
 1 Marcus Davis       JR Hazelwood Central  1:54.89  1:55.89Q  
 2 Nicholas Stewart     SR McCluer North    1:55.22  1:56.05q  
 3 John Esswein       JR S.L.U.H.       1:57.75  1:56.10q  
 4 Brody Wild        SR Raymore-Peculiar   1:58.48  1:56.46   
 5 Taylor Stephen      JR Nixa         2:02.83  1:56.94   
 6 Spencer Haik       JR Glendale       2:00.13  1:57.84   
 7 Dylan Quisenberry     FR Lafayette      1:58.74  1:57.99   
 8 Tyler Layton       SR Blue Springs South  1:57.20  1:58.60   
============================================================================ 
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims H# 
============================================================================ 
Preliminaries                                
 1 Cain Winebrenner     SR Park Hill      1:56.59  1:54.06Q 1 
 2 Marcus Davis       JR Hazelwood Central  1:54.89  1:55.89Q 2 
 3 Noah Kauppila       JR Marquette      1:55.39  1:54.18q 1 
 4 Carson Bode        SO Rockhurst      1:57.88  1:55.45q 1 
 5 Cyle Quick        JR Fox         1:56.78  1:55.66q 1 
 6 Stephan Hickman      JR C.B.C.        1:58.47  1:56.02q 1 
 7 Nicholas Stewart     SR McCluer North    1:55.22  1:56.05q 2 
 8 John Esswein       JR S.L.U.H.       1:57.75  1:56.10q 2 
 9 Brody Wild        SR Raymore-Peculiar   1:58.48  1:56.46  2 
 10 Taylor Stephen      JR Nixa         2:02.83  1:56.94  2 
 11 Ra'shad Harris      SR Ritenour       1:55.76  1:56.95  1 
 12 Spencer Haik       JR Glendale       2:00.13  1:57.84  2 
 13 Dylan Quisenberry     FR Lafayette      1:58.74  1:57.99  2 
 14 Tyler Layton       SR Blue Springs South  1:57.20  1:58.60  2 
 15 Jacob Lamb        SR Smith-Cotton     2:01.44  2:01.62  1 
 16 Caleb Ruth        SR Jefferson City    2:00.98  2:09.31  1 

 

Event 7 Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
  National: N 18-02.25 1999    Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX       
 All Classes: A  16-09 1993    Bruce Dial, Mount Vernon         
Class Record: C 16-04.50 2006    Colbie Snyder, Joplin           
  Name          Year School         Seed   Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals                                     
 1 Austin Barousse      SR Poplar Bluff    14-00.00  15-00.00  10  
 2 Joey Burkett       SR Jefferson City   14-03.00 J15-00.00  8  
 3 Dylan Rush        JR Jackson       14-00.00 J15-00.00  6  
 4 Matt Bush         SR Rock Bridge     14-03.00  14-06.00  5  
 5 LaMar Welch        SR Ritenour      14-06.00  14-03.00  3.50
 5 Logan Brattin       SR Lee's Summit West  14-09.00  14-03.00  3.50
 7 Zach Wuest        SR Branson       14-06.00 J14-03.00  2  
 8 Ryan Berg         JR Nixa        14-09.00  14-00.00  1  
 9 Chris Reed        SR Jackson       13-06.00  13-09.00    
 10 Lens McKeown       JR Hazelwood West   14-00.00  13-06.00    
 11 Malik Jefferson      JR Raytown South    14-00.00 J13-06.00    
 11 Jacob Zeier        SR Ft. Zumwalt South  14-00.00 J13-06.00    
 13 Nathan Wilcoxson     SR Eureka       12-06.00  13-00.00    
 14 Dallas Isom        JR Parkway North    13-00.00 J13-00.00    
 15 Kai Miller        SO Blue Springs    12-09.00 J13-00.00    
 -- Brandon Jolliff      JR Liberty       12-09.00     NH    

 

Event 63 Boys 200 M Dash Class 4
=========================================================================        
  National: N 20.13 1985    Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX           
 All Classes: A 20.96 2007    Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South          
Class Record: C 20.96 2007    Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South           
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims        
=========================================================================        
Heat 1 Preliminaries  Wind: -0.2                           
 1 Matt Quarells       JR Hazelwood Central   22.13   22.05Q 22.048    
 2 Roy Bay          SR Truman         21.65   22.23q        
 3 Jonathon Parker      SR C.B.C.         21.62   22.24q        
 4 Brannon Wright      SR Jackson        21.86   22.41q        
 5 Dalvin Wilkerson     SO William Chrisman    21.99   22.44        
 6 Ben Brooks        SO Hickman        22.71   23.18        
 7 Daniel Anderson      SR Ozark         22.95   23.40        
Heat 2 Preliminaries  Wind: -0.9                           
 1 D'Tonio White       SR Eureka         21.75   22.04Q        
 2 Jamal Robinson      SR C.B.C.         21.60   22.05q 22.043    
 3 Aaron Mallet       SR McCluer North     22.36   22.12q        
 4 Kendall Preston      SR Hazelwood Central   22.27   22.39q        
 5 Christopher Hargrove   SR Parkview        22.61   22.45        
 6 DaVante Wilkerson     JR William Chrisman    21.90   22.62        
 7 Markees Jackson      JR Raytown South     22.12   22.65        
 8 Elijah Sherwood      SR Jefferson City     22.96   22.81        
=================================================================================    
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims Wind H#    
=================================================================================    
Preliminaries                                      
 1 D'Tonio White       SR Eureka         21.75   22.04Q -0.9 2    
 2 Matt Quarells       JR Hazelwood Central   22.13   22.05Q -0.2 1 22.048
 3 Jamal Robinson      SR C.B.C.         21.60   22.05q -0.9 2 22.043
 4 Aaron Mallet       SR McCluer North     22.36   22.12q -0.9 2    
 5 Roy Bay          SR Truman         21.65   22.23q -0.2 1    
 6 Jonathon Parker      SR C.B.C.         21.62   22.24q -0.2 1    
 7 Kendall Preston      SR Hazelwood Central   22.27   22.39q -0.9 2    
 8 Brannon Wright      SR Jackson        21.86   22.41q -0.2 1    
 9 Dalvin Wilkerson     SO William Chrisman    21.99   22.44 -0.2 1    
 10 Christopher Hargrove   SR Parkview        22.61   22.45 -0.9 2    
 11 DaVante Wilkerson     JR William Chrisman    21.90   22.62 -0.9 2    
 12 Markees Jackson      JR Raytown South     22.12   22.65 -0.9 2    
 13 Elijah Sherwood      SR Jefferson City     22.96   22.81 -0.9 2    
 14 Ben Brooks        SO Hickman        22.71   23.18 -0.2 1    
 15 Daniel Anderson      SR Ozark         22.95   23.40 -0.2 1    

 

Event 71 Boys 4x400 M Relay Class 4
=========================================================================    
  National: N 3:07.40 1985    Hawthorne, CA               
 All Classes: A 3:14.04 1986    Hazelwood East               
Class Record: C 3:14.04 1986    Hazelwood East               
  School                        Seed  Prelims    
=========================================================================    
Heat 1 Preliminaries                              
 1 Christian Brothers College            3:20.63  3:20.23Q    
 2 Lee's Summit West                 3:19.91  3:21.63q    
 3 Blue Springs                   3:20.88  3:22.56q    
 4 Ritenour                     3:22.93  3:22.81q    
 5 Eureka                      3:23.73  3:23.54q    
 6 Liberty                      3:21.26  3:25.25    
 7 Smith-Cotton                   3:27.88  3:27.29    
 8 Jefferson City                  3:27.52  3:28.65    
Heat 2 Preliminaries                              
 1 Hazelwood Central                 3:19.58  3:18.04Q    
 2 McCluer North                   3:19.83  3:22.26q    
 3 Kirkwood                     3:22.60  3:22.51q    
 4 McCluer                      3:24.01  3:24.04    
 5 Webb City                     3:26.49  3:24.80    
 6 Park Hill                     3:22.47  3:27.22    
 7 Lebanon                      3:29.01  3:30.34    
 8 Jackson                      3:24.87  3:31.52    
============================================================================  
  School                        Seed  Prelims H#  
============================================================================  
Preliminaries                                  
 1 Hazelwood Central                 3:19.58  3:18.04Q 2  
   1) Marcus Davis JR         2) Matt Quarells JR           
   3) Chris Wright JR         4) Brandon Chunn JR           
 2 Christian Brothers College            3:20.63  3:20.23Q 1  
   1) Bertrand Birdsall SR      2) Jake Helt SR             
   3) Stephan Hickman JR       4) Jared Pasley JR           
 3 Lee's Summit West                 3:19.91  3:21.63q 1  
   1) Dwane Simmons JR        2) Austin Burau SR           
   3) Trevin Lyles SR         4) Birdsong Warren SR          
 4 McCluer North                   3:19.83  3:22.26q 2  
   1) Jonathan Williams SR      2) Marvin Hall JR            
   3) Andre Bluiett SR        4) Aaron Mallet SR           
 5 Kirkwood                     3:22.60  3:22.51q 2  
   1) Tyler Currie JR         2) Daniel Hughes SO           
   3) Eric McWoods JR         4) James Willis JR           
 6 Blue Springs                   3:20.88  3:22.56q 1  
   1) Antwon President JR       2) DaShaughn Terry SR          
   3) Alex Johnson SR         4) Darrius Shepherd JR         
 7 Ritenour                     3:22.93  3:22.81q 1  
   1) Irving Moorehead JR       2) Garrett Willis SR          
   3) Ra'shad Harris SR        4) DaQuwain Dunn SO           
 8 Eureka                      3:23.73  3:23.54q 1  
   1) Nick Rebecca JR         2) Adam Yancey JR            
   3) Tommy Leonard SO        4) D'Tonio White SR           
 9 McCluer                      3:24.01  3:24.04  2  
   1) Kevin Spraggins SO       2) Devin Upchurch SR          
   3) Chris Murray SO         4) Jaqoun Jonhson SR          
 10 Webb City                     3:26.49  3:24.80  2  
   1) Kiante Hardin SO        2) Trey Parra JR            
   3) Cooper Smith SR         4) Logan Williams SR          
 11 Liberty                      3:21.26  3:25.25  1  
   1) Cameron Smith SO        2) Tim Hannah SR            
   3) Eric Greely SR         4) Lindell Watkins SR          
 12 Park Hill                     3:22.47  3:27.22  2  
   1) Brandon Riley SR        2) Dondrell Hardiman SR         
   3) Quintavious Kelly JR      4) Kenyatte Harris SO          
 13 Smith-Cotton                   3:27.88  3:27.29  1  
   1) David Desmond SR        2) Luke Guier FR            
   3) Jacob Lamb SR          4) Luke Rosendale SR          
 14 Jefferson City                  3:27.52  3:28.65  1  
   1) Thomas LePage SR        2) Mervyn John JR            
   3) Elijah Sherwood SR       4) Caleb Ruth SR            
 15 Lebanon                      3:29.01  3:30.34  2  
   1) Jeff Plake SR          2) Cody Cates SO            
   3) Aren Martin SR         4) Brandon Newell SO          
 16 Jackson                      3:24.87  3:31.52  2  
   1) Alex Philipps FR        2) Calvin Lysell JR           
   3) Ty Crowden SO          4) Gabe Dudley SO 

 

Event 31 Boys 110 M Hurdles Class 4
=========================================================================              
  National: N 13.34 1980    Dennis Brantley, Houst. Worthing, TX               
 All Classes: A 13.56 2012    Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                   
Class Record: C 13.81 1990    Damon Love, Hazelwood East                    
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims               
=========================================================================              
Heat 1 Preliminaries  Wind: 0.6                                  
 1 Kevin Brown        SR Ruskin         14.47   14.78Q              
 2 Jabrille Lewis      SO Lafayette       14.83   14.80q              
 3 Justice Burks       JR Raytown South     14.79   14.86q              
 4 Markell Strickland    SR Hannibal        14.79   15.06q              
 5 Denver Hanson       JR Camdenton       15.62   15.10q              
 6 Bruce Lockhart      SR Holt          14.91   15.31               
 7 Mervyn John        JR Jefferson City     15.65   15.59               
 8 Dondrell Hardiman     SR Park Hill       15.05   15.82               
Heat 2 Preliminaries  Wind: -0.4                                  
 1 Josh Thomas        SR Farmington       14.88   14.82Q              
 2 Drew Bodicky       SR Central (S.J.)     14.55   14.88q              
 3 Logan Williams      SR Webb City       15.62   15.14q              
 4 Rishon Loper       JR Webster Groves     15.13   15.33               
 5 Brenden Leslie      SR Washington       16.01   15.74               
 -- Elijah McNairy      SO Parkway North     14.80    DNF               
 -- Aaron Mallet       SR McCluer North     13.81     DQ hurdle encroachment    
 -- Kevin Hampton       JR Lafayette       15.58     DQ ran around hurdle     
=================================================================================          
 
  Name          Year School         Seed  Prelims Wind H#          
=================================================================================          
Preliminaries                                            
 1 Kevin Brown        SR Ruskin         14.47   14.78Q 0.6 1          
 2 Josh Thomas        SR Farmington       14.88   14.82Q -0.4 2          
 3 Jabrille Lewis      SO Lafayette       14.83   14.80q 0.6 1          
 4 Justice Burks       JR Raytown South     14.79   14.86q 0.6 1          
 5 Drew Bodicky       SR Central (S.J.)     14.55   14.88q -0.4 2          
 6 Markell Strickland    SR Hannibal        14.79   15.06q 0.6 1          
 7 Denver Hanson       JR Camdenton       15.62   15.10q 0.6 1          
 8 Logan Williams      SR Webb City       15.62   15.14q -0.4 2          
 9 Bruce Lockhart      SR Holt          14.91   15.31  0.6 1          
 10 Rishon Loper       JR Webster Groves     15.13   15.33 -0.4 2          
 11 Mervyn John        JR Jefferson City     15.65   15.59  0.6 1          
 12 Brenden Leslie      SR Washington       16.01   15.74 -0.4 2          
 13 Dondrell Hardiman     SR Park Hill       15.05   15.82  0.6 1          
 -- Elijah McNairy      SO Parkway North     14.80    DNF -0.4 2          
 -- Kevin Hampton       JR Lafayette       15.58     DQ -0.4 2 
 -- Aaron Mallet       SR McCluer North     13.81     DQ -0.4 2 
Page: [[$index + 1]]
comments powered by Disqus

Local News